Staff Directory OLD

Please contact our main office at (603)624-6373 if you need further assistance.

Click 'Sort' at the top of a column to sort by name or by grade.

Showing 77 items
Aboshar, Jen Grade 1  
Agate, Pam Child Find  
Alexander, Paula Social Worker  
Beaudin, Cynthia Grade 1  
Belanger, Delorie Title I Early Intervention  
Bouchard, Janine Cafeteria  
Boulanger, Teresa Child Find  
Brisson, Thomas Grade 3  
Burke, Christy Grade 5  
Burnor, Noreen Paraprofessional  
Caikauskas, Linda Grade 1  
Canning, Megan Grade 3  
Charron, Andrea Paraprofessional  
Clement, Alyssa Grade 1  
Conforti, Joan Grade 1  
Connolly, Sarah Health  
Correia, Sue Physical Therapy  
Couture, Jessica Kindergarten  
Cuvellier, Annette LD / Inclusion Specialist Grade 3  
DaRosa, Amy Kindergarten  
DiBenedetto, Kenneth Principal  
DiFranco, Jeanne Paraprofessional  
Dockx, Jan Paraprofessional  
Duclos, Amy Kindergarten  
Duclos, Lorraine Paraprofessional  
Duguie, Kaleigh 21st Century Site Coordinator  
Ersick, Terri Grade 5  
Farnsworth, Jessica Library Media Specialist Mrs. Farnsworth's Site 
Gagnon, Connie Paraprofessional  
Gagnon, Shannon Speech Pathologist  
Gamble, Cheryl Psychologist  
Gatsas, Victoria Reading Intervention  
Godbout, Judith Inclusion Specialist Grades K & 1  
Grenier, Alycia Kindergarten Mrs. Grenier's Site 
Handschumaker, Kiersten Grade 3  
Hoenig, Robin Paraprofessional  
Hood, Elisabeth Math/Literacy Coach  
Isabelle, Tara Paraprofessional  
Jackson, Krystal Special Education  
Keefe, David Guidance Counselor  
Lake, Christie 5th Grade Band Instructor  
LeClerc, Douglas English Learners  
Lemieux, Matthew Inclusion Specialist Grade 4  
Lenz-Dolman, Donna Grade 2  
L'Heureux, Karen Paraprofessional  
Lippmann, Angie Kindergarten  
Livingstone, Erica Special Education  
Maloney, Robin Title I Certified Instructor  
Marks, Debbie Inclusion Specialist Grade 4  
McCafferty, John Emotional Behavioral Specialist  
McDonough Caf Cafeteria  
McDonough, Meg Paraprofessional  
McDonough, Pam Administrative Assistant  
Meehan, Christopher Physical Education  
Molloy, Stephen Grade 3  
Moore, Shona Grade 2  
Moorhouse, Gina Cafeteria  
Odell, Beth Vision Specialist  
Paul, Bridget Grade 2  
Plourde, Kim Child Find  
Preston, Ashley Child Find  
Preston, Sharon Title I Certified Instructor  
Provencher, Claire Art Miss. Provencher's Site  
Robidoux, Mary Grade 4  
Rodriguez, Luz Custodial   
Sheehan, Patricia Paraprofessional  
Stamoulis, Constantia Assistant Principal  
Sullivan, Karen Grade 4  
Tambouris, Kelley Grade 2  
Tan, Joyce Physical Therapy  
Tateosian, Christopher Grade 5  
Uzdanovich, Susan Title I Supervisor  
Vanasse, Christine Inclusion Specialist Grade 2  
Villiard, Kurt 4th & 5th Grade Strings Instructor  
Vose, Kristy Occupational Therapy  
Warren, Jen Music  
Webb, Elinor Buck Nurse  
Showing 77 items